Hawksmill Denim Co Organic Cotton Loose Tapered Jeans Soak Indigo RH4759

€93.94  €41.64
Sie sparen 56% !

  • Artikelnummer: RH4759
  • 745 Stück auf Lager

Bitte wählen Sie:




Anzahl:


Cut from pure organic cotton, these jeans from the Hawksmill Denim Co are designed with a loose tapered fit for a stylish and versatile silhouette.

Featuring contrast stitching and a classic 5 pocket design, these jeans are an ideal addition to your wardrobe.


Hawksmill Denim Co is a British based premium denim brand, combining authentic manufacturing with contemporary fits. Hawksmill Denim Co create well-made and enduring garments that shun cyclical fashion trends in favour of good design and longevity.

Hawksmill Denim Co jeans are manufactured in Europe with painstaking attention to detail, using vintage Union Special machines and historical construction methods. This results in a product which is built to last, combining both functionality and character.



Size3032343638
Wasit (cm)4143.54648.551
Front rise (cm)2424.52525.526
Thigh (cm)3132.233.534.736
Knee (cm)21.22222.823.624.4
Hem (cm)18.41919.620.220.8


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




Sie können auch mögen

Gant Regular Straight Jeans Dark Blue Rinse YE1080
€84.82  €43.24
Sie sparen 49% !
Reiss Barnacle Cotton Twill Slim Jeans Mid Blue AV0514
€97.97  €40.35
Sie sparen 59% !
Reiss Marshall Slim Jeans Indigo GZ4759
€100.82  €49.42
Sie sparen 51% !