Richard James Mayfair Mini Gingham Slim Fit Shirt Aqua OV6896

€71.80  €42.92
Sie sparen 40% !

  • Artikelnummer: OV6896
  • 924 Stück auf Lager

Bitte wählen Sie:




Anzahl:


Crafted from pure cotton decorated in a mini gingham design, this Richard James Mayfair shirt will ensure your formal profile stands out from the crowd.

Precisely cut to a slim fit, it features a spread collar with collar bones, full button placket, single button curved cuffs, and side seam bar tack detail.


The diffusion line from Savile Row tailor, Richard James. As one of the more recent additions to Savile Row, Richard James has forged a reputation for creating luxurious and beautifully tailored suits with a bold and progressive twist on the classic suit design.

This diffusion line brings you the quality, fine attention to detail and exquisite tailoring that’s a part of the Savile Row tradition, at a more affordable price.

UK/US in Inches1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest424446485052-
Waist394143454749-
Shoulder1717.51818.51919.5-
Back Length3131.2531.531.753232.75-
Sleeve Length34.53535.253636.7537.5-
Cuff Depth333333-
--------
UK/US in CMs1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest107112117122125132-
Waist99104109114119124-
Shoulder41.142.343.544.745.947.1-
Back Length78.579.58080.581.583-
Sleeve Length888989.59193.595-
Cuff Depth7.77.77.77.77.77.7-

Sie können auch mögen

White Stuff Catori Dress Smoky Grey Plain BL6948
€76.84  €45.75
Sie sparen 40% !
Betty Barclay Tailored Shift Dress Black TF8670
€87.84  €36.40
Sie sparen 59% !
Oasis Tropical Bardot Dress Multi/Neutral EB0544
€70.99  €44.84
Sie sparen 37% !
Boden Delia Pop Spot Dress Black/Multi OL6882
€85.90  €37.31
Sie sparen 57% !