Richard James Mayfair Mini Gingham Slim Fit Shirt Aqua OV6896

€71.80  €42.92
Sie sparen 40% !

  • Artikelnummer: OV6896
  • 924 Stück auf Lager

Bitte wählen Sie:




Anzahl:


Crafted from pure cotton decorated in a mini gingham design, this Richard James Mayfair shirt will ensure your formal profile stands out from the crowd.

Precisely cut to a slim fit, it features a spread collar with collar bones, full button placket, single button curved cuffs, and side seam bar tack detail.


The diffusion line from Savile Row tailor, Richard James. As one of the more recent additions to Savile Row, Richard James has forged a reputation for creating luxurious and beautifully tailored suits with a bold and progressive twist on the classic suit design.

This diffusion line brings you the quality, fine attention to detail and exquisite tailoring that’s a part of the Savile Row tradition, at a more affordable price.

UK/US in Inches1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest424446485052-
Waist394143454749-
Shoulder1717.51818.51919.5-
Back Length3131.2531.531.753232.75-
Sleeve Length34.53535.253636.7537.5-
Cuff Depth333333-
--------
UK/US in CMs1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest107112117122125132-
Waist99104109114119124-
Shoulder41.142.343.544.745.947.1-
Back Length78.579.58080.581.583-
Sleeve Length888989.59193.595-
Cuff Depth7.77.77.77.77.77.7-

Sie können auch mögen

Miss Selfridge Lace Trim Flared Dress Black WC0836
€90.82  €45.31
Sie sparen 50% !
Jigsaw Italian Large Check Shirt Hunter Green KW7825
€88.90  €45.84
Sie sparen 48% !
Warehouse Denim Shirt Midi Dress Mid Wash GN7617
€90.97  €44.07
Sie sparen 52% !
John Lewis Cotton Poplin Gingham Shirt Green JI3867
€78.90  €43.40
Sie sparen 45% !
Hackett London Double Dobby Shirt Blue/Multi WM2455
€74.90  €43.05
Sie sparen 43% !
Closet Pleated Skater Dress White/Blue DK5383
€82.89  €43.95
Sie sparen 47% !