Samsoe & Samsoe Gees Lambswool Jumper Blue QN7379

€92.90  €41.73
Sie sparen 55% !

  • Artikelnummer: QN7379
  • 926 Stück auf Lager

Bitte wählen Sie:




Anzahl:


Make a stylish addition to your collection with this understated jumper from Samsoe & Samsoe.

Crafted from a premium lambswool mix, this top features a crew neck, long sleeves and ribbed hem and cuffs. Ideal for layering up in the colder weather, or simply pairing with jeans on those lazy weekends indoors.


A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.



Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.   Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.




Sie können auch mögen

Gant Lightweight Cotton V-Neck Jumper Navy IM7599
€110.86  €44.45
Sie sparen 60% !
Gant Superfine Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper ZH2833
€82.82  €50.06
Sie sparen 40% !
John Smedley Lundy Merino Crew Neck Jumper Indigo JL5182
€95.94  €42.97
Sie sparen 55% !
John Lewis Merino Cashmere Crew Jumper Mustard FN4567
€97.83  €42.71
Sie sparen 56% !