Samsoe & Samsoe Kronos Multi Crew Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt Blue/White Melange EW5798

€58.88  €31.75
Sie sparen 46% !

  • Artikelnummer: EW5798
  • 829 Stück auf Lager

Bitte wählen Sie:




Anzahl:


A simple crew neck T-Shirt by Samsoe & Samsoe.


A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.

Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.   Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.


Sie können auch mögen

Reiss Jamie T-Shirt White/Grey JE2263
€60.90  €28.93
Sie sparen 52% !
John Lewis Organic V Neck T-Shirt White VU4431
€50.97  €34.40
Sie sparen 33% !
Jaeger Cotton Crew Neck T-Shirt Mint GY8063
€55.82  €29.16
Sie sparen 48% !
BOSS Green Paddy Polo Shirt Navy OS9793
€53.90  €34.23
Sie sparen 36% !